Skip Navigation

Schedules

All Metrolink lines are operating M-F, and Saturday and/or Sunday service is available on all lines except Riverside. Plan your trip by selecting an origin and destination station below.

Starting Friday, Dec. 9, Arrow trains will start earlier and end later. Visit Arrow webpage.

Find a train station

Days of the week

Advisories

No Advisories for the selected lines at this time.

Advisories

{{modalContent.Line}}

{{serviceAdvisory.Timestamp.split(" ")[1]}} {{serviceAdvisory.Timestamp.split(" ")[2]}}
{{serviceAdvisory.Timestamp.split(" ")[0]}}
Exclamation Triangle

{{serviceAdvisory.Message}}

No Service Advisories for the {{ modalContent.Line }} in the last 8 hours.

All Service Advisories are from the past 8 hours.

Dates Affected:
{{plannedAdvisory.ShortStartDateTime + ' - ' + (plannedAdvisory.ShortEndDateTime ? plannedAdvisory.ShortEndDateTime : 'Until Further Notice') }}
Exclamation Triangle

{{plannedAdvisory.Message}}

Read More

No Planned Advisories for the {{ modalContent.Line }} in the last 8 hours.

Scroll to top

Back to top

Arrow Trains

Amtrak logo

New Metrolink Arrow service. Transfer required at San Bernardino - Downtown except for Express trains.

Time

AM Times / PM Times

No Stop

-

Monday - Friday

Swipe Scroll for more trains
Station 301 303 305 307 Arrow logo 3801 309 381 313 Arrow logo 3803 315 Arrow logo 3805 317 Arrow logo 3807 Arrow logo 3809 319 Arrow logo 3811 Arrow logo 3813 321 Arrow logo 3815 Arrow logo 3817 325 Arrow logo 3819 Arrow logo 3821 Arrow logo 3823 329 Arrow logo 3825 331 Arrow logo 3827 Arrow logo 3829 333 Arrow logo 3831 335 Arrow logo 3833 Arrow logo 3835 337 Arrow logo 3837 339 Arrow logo 3839 Arrow logo 3841 Arrow logo 3843 Arrow logo 3845 Arrow logo 3847
Redlands - University
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 5:06 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 6:08 a.m. - a.m. 7:09 a.m. - a.m. 7:37 a.m. 8:07 a.m. - a.m. 8:38 a.m. 9:08 a.m. - a.m. 10:30 a.m. 11:05 a.m. - a.m. 11:53 a.m. 12:26 pm 1:06 pm - a.m. 2:00 pm - a.m. 2:30 pm 3:06 pm - a.m. 3:50 pm - a.m. 4:28 pm 5:00 pm - a.m. 6:05 pm - a.m. 7:08 pm 8:11 pm 8:38 pm 9:09 pm 10:21 pm
Redlands - Downtown
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 5:11 a.m. - a.m. 5:58 a.m. - a.m. 6:13 a.m. - a.m. 7:14 a.m. - a.m. 7:42 a.m. 8:12 a.m. - a.m. 8:43 a.m. 9:13 a.m. - a.m. 10:35 a.m. 11:09 a.m. - a.m. 11:58 a.m. 12:31 pm 1:11 pm - a.m. 2:05 pm - a.m. 2:35 pm 3:11 pm - a.m. 3:55 pm - a.m. 4:33 pm 5:05 pm - a.m. 6:10 pm - a.m. 7:13 pm 8:16 pm 8:43 pm 9:14 pm 10:26 pm
Redlands - Esri
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 5:14 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 6:16 a.m. - a.m. 7:17 a.m. - a.m. 7:45 a.m. 8:15 a.m. - a.m. 8:46 a.m. 9:16 a.m. - a.m. 10:38 a.m. 11:12 a.m. - a.m. 12:01 pm 12:34 pm 1:14 pm - a.m. 2:08 pm - a.m. 2:38 pm 3:14 pm - a.m. 3:58 pm - a.m. 4:36 pm 5:08 pm - a.m. 6:13 pm - a.m. 7:16 pm 8:19 pm 8:46 pm 9:17 pm 10:29 pm
San Bernardino - Tippecanoe
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 5:21 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 6:23 a.m. - a.m. 7:24 a.m. - a.m. 7:52 a.m. 8:22 a.m. - a.m. 8:53 a.m. 9:23 a.m. - a.m. 10:44 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:41 pm 1:21 pm - a.m. 2:14 pm - a.m. 2:45 pm 3:21 pm - a.m. 4:05 pm - a.m. 4:43 pm 5:15 pm - a.m. 6:20 pm - a.m. 7:23 pm 8:26 pm 8:53 pm 9:24 pm 10:36 pm
San Bernardino - Downtown
3:41 a.m. 4:11 a.m. 4:41 a.m. 5:11 a.m. 5:28 a.m. 5:41 a.m. - a.m. 6:21 a.m. 6:30 a.m. 6:41 a.m. 7:31 a.m. 7:41 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 9:00 a.m. 9:30 a.m. 9:38 a.m. 10:51 a.m. - a.m. 11:38 a.m. - a.m. 12:48 pm 1:28 pm 1:38 pm 2:21 pm 2:38 pm 2:52 pm 3:28 pm 3:38 pm 4:12 pm 4:38 pm 4:50 pm 5:22 pm 5:40 pm 6:27 pm 6:43 pm 7:30 pm 8:33 pm 9:00 pm 9:31 pm 10:43 pm
San Bernardino Depot
3:46 a.m. 4:16 a.m. 4:46 a.m. 5:16 a.m. - a.m. 5:46 a.m. 6:15 a.m. 6:26 a.m. - a.m. 6:46 a.m. - a.m. 7:46 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 8:43 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:43 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 11:43 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 1:43 pm - a.m. 2:43 pm - a.m. - a.m. 3:43 pm - a.m. 4:43 pm - a.m. - a.m. 5:44 pm - a.m. 6:48 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
Rialto
3:53 a.m. 4:23 a.m. 4:53 a.m. 5:22 a.m. - a.m. 5:53 a.m. - a.m. 6:33 a.m. - a.m. 6:52 a.m. - a.m. 7:52 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 8:49 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:49 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 11:49 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 1:49 pm - a.m. 2:49 pm - a.m. - a.m. 3:49 pm - a.m. 4:49 pm - a.m. - a.m. 5:51 pm - a.m. 6:54 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
Fontana
4:00 a.m. 4:29 a.m. 4:59 a.m. 5:29 a.m. - a.m. 5:59 a.m. - a.m. 6:39 a.m. - a.m. 6:58 a.m. - a.m. 7:58 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 8:55 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:55 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 11:55 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 1:55 pm - a.m. 2:55 pm - a.m. - a.m. 3:55 pm - a.m. 4:55 pm - a.m. - a.m. 5:58 pm - a.m. 7:00 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
Rancho Cucamonga
4:08 a.m. 4:38 a.m. 5:08 a.m. 5:37 a.m. - a.m. 6:08 a.m. 6:30 a.m. 6:48 a.m. - a.m. 7:08 a.m. - a.m. 8:07 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:04 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:04 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:04 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 2:04 pm - a.m. 3:04 pm - a.m. - a.m. 4:04 pm - a.m. 5:04 pm - a.m. - a.m. 6:07 pm - a.m. 7:09 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
Upland
4:16 a.m. 4:45 a.m. 5:15 a.m. 5:45 a.m. - a.m. 6:15 a.m. - a.m. 6:57 a.m. - a.m. 7:16 a.m. - a.m. 8:14 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:11 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:11 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:11 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 2:11 pm - a.m. 3:11 pm - a.m. - a.m. 4:11 pm - a.m. 5:16 pm - a.m. - a.m. 6:17 pm - a.m. 7:18 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
Montclair
4:21 a.m. 4:51 a.m. 5:21 a.m. 5:50 a.m. - a.m. 6:21 a.m. 6:40 a.m. 7:02 a.m. - a.m. 7:21 a.m. - a.m. 8:20 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:17 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:17 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:17 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 2:17 pm - a.m. 3:17 pm - a.m. - a.m. 4:17 pm - a.m. 5:22 pm - a.m. - a.m. 6:22 pm - a.m. 7:24 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
Claremont
4:25 a.m. 4:54 a.m. 5:24 a.m. 5:54 a.m. - a.m. 6:24 a.m. - a.m. 7:06 a.m. - a.m. 7:25 a.m. - a.m. 8:24 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:21 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:21 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:21 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 2:21 pm - a.m. 3:21 pm - a.m. - a.m. 4:21 pm - a.m. 5:25 pm - a.m. - a.m. 6:25 pm - a.m. 7:27 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
Pomona - North
4:30 a.m. 4:59 a.m. 5:29 a.m. 5:58 a.m. - a.m. 6:29 a.m. - a.m. 7:10 a.m. - a.m. 7:30 a.m. - a.m. 8:28 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:25 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:25 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:25 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 2:25 pm - a.m. 3:25 pm - a.m. - a.m. 4:25 pm - a.m. 5:30 pm - a.m. - a.m. 6:29 pm - a.m. 7:31 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
Covina
4:41 a.m. 5:10 a.m. 5:40 a.m. 6:09 a.m. - a.m. 6:40 a.m. 6:54 a.m. 7:21 a.m. - a.m. 7:42 a.m. - a.m. 8:42 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:40 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:40 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:40 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 2:40 pm - a.m. 3:40 pm - a.m. - a.m. 4:40 pm - a.m. 5:41 pm - a.m. - a.m. 6:40 pm - a.m. 7:42 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
Baldwin Park
4:47 a.m. 5:17 a.m. 5:47 a.m. 6:17 a.m. - a.m. 6:46 a.m. - a.m. 7:28 a.m. - a.m. 7:48 a.m. - a.m. 8:48 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:47 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:47 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:47 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 2:47 pm - a.m. 3:47 pm - a.m. - a.m. 4:47 pm - a.m. 5:48 pm - a.m. - a.m. 6:47 pm - a.m. 7:48 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
El Monte
4:57 a.m. 5:26 a.m. 5:58 a.m. 6:27 a.m. - a.m. 6:55 a.m. - a.m. 7:38 a.m. - a.m. 7:59 a.m. - a.m. 8:59 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:56 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:56 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:56 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 2:56 pm - a.m. 4:00 pm - a.m. - a.m. 4:58 pm - a.m. 5:59 pm - a.m. - a.m. 6:58 pm - a.m. 8:00 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
Cal State LA
5:08 a.m. 5:37 a.m. 6:09 a.m. 6:38 a.m. - a.m. 7:06 a.m. 7:17 a.m. 7:51 a.m. - a.m. 8:10 a.m. - a.m. 9:11 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:10 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 11:10 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 1:10 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 3:10 pm - a.m. 4:15 pm - a.m. - a.m. 5:15 pm - a.m. 6:16 pm - a.m. - a.m. 7:10 pm - a.m. 8:10 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
L.A. Union Station
5:18 a.m. 5:48 a.m. 6:20 a.m. 6:49 a.m. - a.m. 7:17 a.m. 7:29 a.m. 8:02 a.m. - a.m. 8:21 a.m. - a.m. 9:22 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:21 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 11:21 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 1:21 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 3:21 pm - a.m. 4:26 pm - a.m. - a.m. 5:28 pm - a.m. 6:27 pm - a.m. - a.m. 7:21 pm - a.m. 8:20 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
Swipe Scroll for more trains
Swipe Scroll for more trains
Station Arrow logo 3800 Arrow logo 3802 Arrow logo 3804 Arrow logo 3806 300 Arrow logo 3808 Arrow logo 3810 Arrow logo 3812 304 Arrow logo 3814 306 Arrow logo 3816 Arrow logo 3818 308 Arrow logo 3820 Arrow logo 3822 312 Arrow logo 3824 Arrow logo 3826 314 Arrow logo 3828 Arrow logo 3830 Arrow logo 3832 318 Arrow logo 3834 320 Arrow logo 3836 322 324 Arrow logo 3838 326 382 330 Arrow logo 3840 332 Arrow logo 3842 334 Arrow logo 3844 336 Arrow logo 3846 338 340
L.A. Union Station
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 5:37 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 7:34 a.m. - a.m. 8:38 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:38 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 11:38 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:38 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 2:38 pm - a.m. 3:38 pm - a.m. 3:57 pm 4:38 pm - a.m. 4:55 pm 5:26 pm 5:37 pm - a.m. 5:57 pm - a.m. 6:38 pm - a.m. 7:38 pm - a.m. 8:38 pm 9:38 pm
Cal State LA
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 5:48 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 7:44 a.m. - a.m. 8:49 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:49 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 11:49 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:49 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 2:49 pm - a.m. 3:49 pm - a.m. 4:07 pm 4:49 pm - a.m. 5:06 pm 5:37 pm 5:48 pm - a.m. 6:08 pm - a.m. 6:49 pm - a.m. 7:49 pm - a.m. 8:49 pm 9:49 pm
El Monte
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 5:58 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 8:02 a.m. - a.m. 9:00 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:00 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:00 pm - a.m. - a.m. 1:00 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 3:00 pm - a.m. 4:00 pm - a.m. 4:18 pm 5:00 pm - a.m. 5:19 pm - a.m. 5:59 pm - a.m. 6:21 pm - a.m. 7:00 pm - a.m. 8:00 pm - a.m. 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
Baldwin Park
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 6:09 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 8:12 a.m. - a.m. 9:10 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:10 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:10 pm - a.m. - a.m. 1:10 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 3:10 pm - a.m. 4:10 pm - a.m. 4:27 pm 5:11 pm - a.m. 5:29 pm - a.m. 6:10 pm - a.m. 6:31 pm - a.m. 7:10 pm - a.m. 8:10 pm - a.m. 9:10 pm 10:10 pm
Covina
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 6:16 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 8:20 a.m. - a.m. 9:17 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:17 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:17 pm - a.m. - a.m. 1:17 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 3:17 pm - a.m. 4:17 pm - a.m. 4:35 pm 5:18 pm - a.m. 5:36 pm 6:03 pm 6:17 pm - a.m. 6:38 pm - a.m. 7:17 pm - a.m. 8:17 pm - a.m. 9:17 pm 10:17 pm
Pomona - North
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 6:30 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 8:33 a.m. - a.m. 9:30 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:30 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:30 pm - a.m. - a.m. 1:30 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 3:30 pm - a.m. 4:30 pm - a.m. 4:52 pm 5:31 pm - a.m. 5:51 pm - a.m. 6:30 pm - a.m. 6:52 pm - a.m. 7:30 pm - a.m. 8:30 pm - a.m. 9:30 pm 10:30 pm
Claremont
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 6:35 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 8:38 a.m. - a.m. 9:35 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:35 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:35 pm - a.m. - a.m. 1:35 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 3:35 pm - a.m. 4:35 pm - a.m. 4:56 pm 5:36 pm - a.m. 5:56 pm - a.m. 6:35 pm - a.m. 6:56 pm - a.m. 7:35 pm - a.m. 8:35 pm - a.m. 9:35 pm 10:35 pm
Montclair
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 6:39 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 8:42 a.m. - a.m. 9:39 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:39 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:39 pm - a.m. - a.m. 1:39 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 3:39 pm - a.m. 4:39 pm - a.m. 5:00 pm 5:40 pm - a.m. 6:00 pm 6:19 pm 6:39 pm - a.m. 7:00 pm - a.m. 7:39 pm - a.m. 8:39 pm - a.m. 9:39 pm 10:39 pm
Upland
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 6:47 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 8:47 a.m. - a.m. 9:45 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:45 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:45 pm - a.m. - a.m. 1:45 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 3:45 pm - a.m. 4:45 pm - a.m. 5:05 pm 5:46 pm - a.m. 6:05 pm - a.m. 6:45 pm - a.m. 7:06 pm - a.m. 7:45 pm - a.m. 8:45 pm - a.m. 9:45 pm 10:45 pm
Rancho Cucamonga
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 6:55 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 8:54 a.m. - a.m. 9:52 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:52 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:52 pm - a.m. - a.m. 1:52 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 3:52 pm - a.m. 4:52 pm - a.m. 5:12 pm 5:53 pm - a.m. 6:13 pm 6:30 pm 6:52 pm - a.m. 7:13 pm - a.m. 7:52 pm - a.m. 8:52 pm - a.m. 9:52 pm 10:52 pm
Fontana
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 7:09 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:09 a.m. - a.m. 10:04 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 11:04 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 1:04 pm - a.m. - a.m. 2:04 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 4:04 pm - a.m. 5:04 pm - a.m. 5:22 pm 6:07 pm - a.m. 6:22 pm - a.m. 7:08 pm - a.m. 7:22 pm - a.m. 8:04 pm - a.m. 9:04 pm - a.m. 10:04 pm 11:04 pm
Rialto
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 7:15 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:15 a.m. - a.m. 10:10 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 11:10 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 1:10 pm - a.m. - a.m. 2:10 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 4:10 pm - a.m. 5:10 pm - a.m. 5:28 pm 6:13 pm - a.m. 6:29 pm - a.m. 7:14 pm - a.m. 7:29 pm - a.m. 8:10 pm - a.m. 9:10 pm - a.m. 10:10 pm 11:10 pm
San Bernardino Depot
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 7:21 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:21 a.m. - a.m. 10:16 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 11:16 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 1:16 pm - a.m. - a.m. 2:16 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 4:16 pm - a.m. 5:16 pm - a.m. 5:35 pm 6:20 pm - a.m. 6:36 pm 6:46 pm 7:21 pm - a.m. 7:35 pm - a.m. 8:16 pm - a.m. 9:16 pm - a.m. 10:16 pm 11:16 pm
San Bernardino - Downtown
4:30 a.m. 5:37 a.m. 6:33 a.m. 6:47 a.m. 7:26 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 8:09 a.m. 8:39 a.m. 9:26 a.m. 9:50 a.m. 10:21 a.m. 10:31 a.m. - a.m. 11:21 a.m. 11:31 a.m. - a.m. 1:21 pm 1:31 pm 2:01 pm 2:21 pm 2:31 pm 3:08 pm 3:51 pm 4:21 pm 4:31 pm 5:21 pm 5:31 pm 5:40 pm 6:25 pm 6:35 pm 6:41 pm - a.m. 7:25 pm 7:34 pm 7:40 pm 7:49 pm 8:21 pm 8:40 pm 9:21 pm 9:46 pm 10:21 pm 11:21 pm
San Bernardino - Tippecanoe
4:37 a.m. 5:44 a.m. 6:40 a.m. 6:54 a.m. - a.m. 7:45 a.m. 8:16 a.m. 8:46 a.m. - a.m. 9:57 a.m. - a.m. 10:38 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 11:38 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 1:38 pm 2:07 pm - a.m. 2:38 pm 3:15 pm 3:58 pm - a.m. 4:38 pm - a.m. 5:38 pm - a.m. - a.m. 6:42 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 7:41 pm - a.m. 7:56 pm - a.m. 8:47 pm - a.m. 9:53 pm - a.m. - a.m.
Redlands - Esri
4:44 a.m. 5:51 a.m. 6:47 a.m. 7:01 a.m. - a.m. 7:52 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:53 a.m. - a.m. 10:04 a.m. - a.m. 10:45 a.m. 11:19 a.m. - a.m. 11:45 a.m. 12:09 pm - a.m. 1:45 pm 2:15 pm - a.m. 2:45 pm 3:22 pm 4:05 pm - a.m. 4:45 pm - a.m. 5:45 pm - a.m. - a.m. 6:49 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 7:48 pm - a.m. 8:03 pm - a.m. 8:54 pm - a.m. 10:00 pm - a.m. - a.m.
Redlands - Downtown
4:48 a.m. 5:55 a.m. 6:50 a.m. 7:05 a.m. - a.m. 7:56 a.m. 8:27 a.m. 8:57 a.m. - a.m. 10:08 a.m. - a.m. 10:49 a.m. 11:23 a.m. - a.m. 11:49 a.m. 12:13 pm - a.m. 1:49 pm 2:18 pm - a.m. 2:49 pm 3:26 pm 4:09 pm - a.m. 4:49 pm - a.m. 5:48 pm - a.m. - a.m. 6:53 pm - a.m. 7:03 pm - a.m. 7:52 pm - a.m. 8:07 pm - a.m. 8:58 pm - a.m. 10:04 pm - a.m. - a.m.
Redlands - University
4:52 a.m. 5:59 a.m. 6:54 a.m. 7:09 a.m. - a.m. 8:00 a.m. 8:31 a.m. 9:01 a.m. - a.m. 10:12 a.m. - a.m. 10:53 a.m. 11:27 a.m. - a.m. 11:53 a.m. 12:18 pm - a.m. 1:53 pm 2:22 pm - a.m. 2:53 pm 3:30 pm 4:13 pm - a.m. 4:53 pm - a.m. 5:54 pm - a.m. - a.m. 6:57 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 7:56 pm - a.m. 8:11 pm - a.m. 9:02 pm - a.m. 10:08 pm - a.m. - a.m.
Swipe Scroll for more trains

Saturday - Sunday

Swipe Scroll for more trains
Station Arrow logo 3851 351 Arrow logo 3853 Arrow logo 3855 353 Arrow logo 3857 Arrow logo 3859 357 Arrow logo 3861 359 Arrow logo 3863 363 Arrow logo 3865 367 Arrow logo 3867 Arrow logo 3869 373 Arrow logo 3871 Arrow logo 3873 377 Arrow logo 3875 Arrow logo 3877 Arrow logo 3879 Arrow logo 3881
Redlands - University
6:06 a.m. - a.m. 7:05 a.m. 8:06 a.m. - a.m. 9:54 a.m. 11:06 a.m. - a.m. 12:06 pm - a.m. 1:06 pm - a.m. 2:06 pm - a.m. 4:02 pm 5:02 pm - a.m. 6:02 pm 7:06 pm - a.m. 9:02 pm 10:05 pm 10:35 pm 11:10 pm
Redlands - Downtown
6:11 a.m. - a.m. 7:10 a.m. 8:11 a.m. - a.m. 9:59 a.m. 11:11 a.m. - a.m. 12:11 pm - a.m. 1:11 pm - a.m. 2:11 pm - a.m. 4:07 pm 5:07 pm - a.m. 6:07 pm 7:11 pm - a.m. 9:07 pm 10:09 pm 10:39 pm 11:15 pm
Redlands - Esri
6:14 a.m. - a.m. 7:13 a.m. 8:14 a.m. - a.m. 10:02 a.m. 11:14 a.m. - a.m. 12:14 pm - a.m. 1:14 pm - a.m. 2:14 pm - a.m. 4:10 pm 5:10 pm - a.m. 6:10 pm 7:14 pm - a.m. 9:10 pm - a.m. - a.m. 11:18 pm
San Bernardino - Tippecanoe
6:21 a.m. - a.m. 7:20 a.m. 8:21 a.m. - a.m. 10:09 a.m. 11:21 a.m. - a.m. 12:21 pm - a.m. 1:21 pm - a.m. 2:21 pm - a.m. 4:17 pm 5:17 pm - a.m. 6:17 pm 7:21 pm - a.m. 9:17 pm - a.m. - a.m. 11:25 pm
San Bernardino - Downtown
6:28 a.m. 6:38 a.m. 7:27 a.m. 8:28 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 10:16 a.m. 11:28 a.m. 11:38 a.m. 12:28 pm 12:38 pm 1:28 pm 1:38 pm 2:28 pm 2:38 pm 4:24 pm 5:24 pm 5:38 pm 6:24 pm 7:28 pm 7:38 pm 9:24 pm - a.m. - a.m. 11:32 pm
San Bernardino Depot
- a.m. 6:41 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 8:41 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 11:41 a.m. - a.m. 12:41 pm - a.m. 1:41 pm - a.m. 2:41 pm - a.m. - a.m. 5:41 pm - a.m. - a.m. 7:41 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
Rialto
- a.m. 6:48 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 8:48 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 11:48 a.m. - a.m. 12:48 pm - a.m. 1:48 pm - a.m. 2:48 pm - a.m. - a.m. 5:48 pm - a.m. - a.m. 7:48 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
Fontana
- a.m. 6:55 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 8:55 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 11:55 a.m. - a.m. 12:55 pm - a.m. 1:55 pm - a.m. 2:55 pm - a.m. - a.m. 5:55 pm - a.m. - a.m. 7:55 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
Rancho Cucamonga
- a.m. 7:04 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:04 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:04 pm - a.m. 1:04 pm - a.m. 2:04 pm - a.m. 3:04 pm - a.m. - a.m. 6:04 pm - a.m. - a.m. 8:04 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
Upland
- a.m. 7:12 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:12 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:12 pm - a.m. 1:12 pm - a.m. 2:12 pm - a.m. 3:12 pm - a.m. - a.m. 6:12 pm - a.m. - a.m. 8:12 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
Montclair
- a.m. 7:18 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:18 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:18 pm - a.m. 1:18 pm - a.m. 2:18 pm - a.m. 3:18 pm - a.m. - a.m. 6:18 pm - a.m. - a.m. 8:18 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
Claremont
- a.m. 7:21 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:21 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:21 pm - a.m. 1:21 pm - a.m. 2:21 pm - a.m. 3:21 pm - a.m. - a.m. 6:21 pm - a.m. - a.m. 8:21 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
Pomona - North
- a.m. 7:26 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:26 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:26 pm - a.m. 1:26 pm - a.m. 2:26 pm - a.m. 3:26 pm - a.m. - a.m. 6:26 pm - a.m. - a.m. 8:26 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
Covina
- a.m. 7:37 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:37 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:37 pm - a.m. 1:37 pm - a.m. 2:37 pm - a.m. 3:37 pm - a.m. - a.m. 6:37 pm - a.m. - a.m. 8:37 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
Baldwin Park
- a.m. 7:44 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:44 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:44 pm - a.m. 1:44 pm - a.m. 2:44 pm - a.m. 3:44 pm - a.m. - a.m. 6:44 pm - a.m. - a.m. 8:44 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
El Monte
- a.m. 7:55 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:55 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:55 pm - a.m. 1:55 pm - a.m. 2:55 pm - a.m. 3:55 pm - a.m. - a.m. 6:55 pm - a.m. - a.m. 8:55 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
Cal State LA
- a.m. 8:08 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:08 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 1:08 pm - a.m. 2:08 pm - a.m. 3:08 pm - a.m. 4:08 pm - a.m. - a.m. 7:08 pm - a.m. - a.m. 9:08 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
L.A. Union Station
- a.m. 8:22 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:22 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 1:22 pm - a.m. 2:22 pm - a.m. 3:22 pm - a.m. 4:22 pm - a.m. - a.m. 7:22 pm - a.m. - a.m. 9:22 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
Swipe Scroll for more trains
Swipe Scroll for more trains
Station Arrow logo 3850 Arrow logo 3852 Arrow logo 3854 Arrow logo 3856 352 Arrow logo 3858 Arrow logo 3860 354 Arrow logo 3862 Arrow logo 3864 358 Arrow logo 3866 362 Arrow logo 3868 364 Arrow logo 3870 366 Arrow logo 3872 Arrow logo 3874 372 Arrow logo 3876 Arrow logo 3878 Arrow logo 3880 376
L.A. Union Station
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 8:38 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:38 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 1:38 pm - a.m. 2:38 pm - a.m. 3:38 pm - a.m. 4:38 pm - a.m. - a.m. 7:38 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:38 pm
Cal State LA
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 8:48 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:48 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 1:48 pm - a.m. 2:48 pm - a.m. 3:48 pm - a.m. 4:48 pm - a.m. - a.m. 7:48 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:48 pm
El Monte
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 8:59 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:59 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 1:59 pm - a.m. 2:59 pm - a.m. 3:59 pm - a.m. 4:59 pm - a.m. - a.m. 7:59 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:59 pm
Baldwin Park
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:10 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 11:10 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 2:10 pm - a.m. 3:10 pm - a.m. 4:10 pm - a.m. 5:10 pm - a.m. - a.m. 8:10 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:10 pm
Covina
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:17 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 11:17 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 2:17 pm - a.m. 3:17 pm - a.m. 4:17 pm - a.m. 5:17 pm - a.m. - a.m. 8:17 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:17 pm
Pomona - North
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:30 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 11:30 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 2:30 pm - a.m. 3:30 pm - a.m. 4:30 pm - a.m. 5:30 pm - a.m. - a.m. 8:30 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:30 pm
Claremont
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:36 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 11:36 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 2:36 pm - a.m. 3:36 pm - a.m. 4:36 pm - a.m. 5:36 pm - a.m. - a.m. 8:36 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:36 pm
Montclair
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:40 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 11:40 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 2:40 pm - a.m. 3:40 pm - a.m. 4:40 pm - a.m. 5:40 pm - a.m. - a.m. 8:40 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:40 pm
Upland
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:45 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 11:45 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 2:45 pm - a.m. 3:45 pm - a.m. 4:45 pm - a.m. 5:45 pm - a.m. - a.m. 8:45 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:45 pm
Rancho Cucamonga
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 9:52 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 11:52 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 2:52 pm - a.m. 3:52 pm - a.m. 4:52 pm - a.m. 5:52 pm - a.m. - a.m. 8:52 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:52 pm
Fontana
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:03 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:03 pm - a.m. - a.m. 3:03 pm - a.m. 4:03 pm - a.m. 5:03 pm - a.m. 6:03 pm - a.m. - a.m. 9:03 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 11:03 pm
Rialto
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:09 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:09 pm - a.m. - a.m. 3:09 pm - a.m. 4:09 pm - a.m. 5:09 pm - a.m. 6:09 pm - a.m. - a.m. 9:09 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 11:09 pm
San Bernardino Depot
- a.m. - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 10:16 a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 12:16 pm - a.m. - a.m. 3:16 pm - a.m. 4:16 pm - a.m. 5:16 pm - a.m. 6:16 pm - a.m. - a.m. 9:16 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m. 11:16 pm
San Bernardino - Downtown
5:34 a.m. 6:36 a.m. 7:36 a.m. 9:25 a.m. 10:23 a.m. 10:32 a.m. 11:36 a.m. 12:23 pm 12:36 pm 1:36 pm 3:23 pm 3:32 pm 4:23 pm 4:32 pm 5:23 pm 5:32 pm 6:23 pm 6:37 pm 8:32 pm 9:23 pm 9:32 pm - a.m. - a.m. 11:23 pm
San Bernardino - Tippecanoe
5:41 a.m. 6:43 a.m. 7:43 a.m. 9:32 a.m. - a.m. 10:39 a.m. 11:43 a.m. - a.m. 12:43 pm 1:43 pm - a.m. 3:39 pm - a.m. 4:39 pm - a.m. 5:39 pm - a.m. 6:44 pm 8:39 pm - a.m. 9:39 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
Redlands - Esri
5:48 a.m. 6:50 a.m. 7:50 a.m. 9:39 a.m. - a.m. 10:46 a.m. 11:50 a.m. - a.m. 12:50 pm 1:50 pm - a.m. 3:46 pm - a.m. 4:46 pm - a.m. 5:46 pm - a.m. 6:51 pm 8:46 pm - a.m. 9:46 pm - a.m. - a.m. - a.m.
Redlands - Downtown
5:51 a.m. 6:53 a.m. 7:53 a.m. 9:42 a.m. - a.m. 10:49 a.m. 11:53 a.m. - a.m. 12:53 pm 1:53 pm - a.m. 3:49 pm - a.m. 4:49 pm - a.m. 5:49 pm - a.m. 6:54 pm 8:49 pm - a.m. 9:49 pm 10:18 pm 10:55 pm - a.m.
Redlands - University
5:56 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 7:58 a.m. 9:47 a.m. - a.m. 10:54 a.m. 11:58 a.m. - a.m. 12:58 pm 1:58 pm - a.m. 3:54 pm - a.m. 4:54 pm - a.m. 5:54 pm - a.m. 6:59 pm 8:54 pm - a.m. 9:54 pm 10:23 pm 11:00 pm - a.m.
Swipe Scroll for more trains

Select an origin and destination above.

There are no schedules to display

Please select a different origin and destination above to view schedules.